MON 09 DEC 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 1
09:00 AM
MY FERRY 2
10:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
12:00 PM
STARCITY 3
01:30 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
03:00 PM
STARCITY 6
04:30 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
05:30 PM
MY FERRY
07:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
08:30 AM
STARCITY 6
10:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 1
11:30 AM
MY FERRY 2
01:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
02:30 PM
STARCITY 3
04:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
05:30 PM
STARCITY 6
07:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
08:30 AM
MARINE STAR 2
09:30 AM
STARCITY 5
10:05 AM*
EKS BAHAGIA 99
11:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 8
12:05 PM*
MY FERRY
12:30 PM
MY MASTER
01:05 PM*
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
02:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
02:05 PM*
LANGKAWI FERRY 1
05:00 PM
STARCITY 5
06:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
07:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
MY FERRY 2
08:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 8
09:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
10:00 AM*
CORAL ISLAND 1
10:30 AM
MARINE STAR 2
11:30 AM
STARCITY 5
12:00 PM*
EKS BAHAGIA 99
01:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 8
02:30 PM
MY MASTER
04:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
07:00 PM
STARCITY 5

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

TUE 10 DEC 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
STARCITY 6
09:00 AM
MARINE STAR 2
10:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
12:00 PM
MY FERRY 2
01:30 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
03:00 PM
MY FERRY
07:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
MY FERRY
08:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
10:00 AM
STARCITY 6
11:30 AM
MARINE STAR 2
01:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
02:30 PM
MY FERRY 2
04:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
08:00 PM
MY FERRY
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
CORAL ISLAND 1
08:30 AM
MY MASTER
09:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
11:00 AM
STARCITY 5
12:30 PM
CORAL ISLAND 1
02:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
06:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
07:00 PM
CORAL ISLAND 1
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
08:30 AM
MARINE STAR 2
09:30 AM
CORAL ISLAND 1
10:30 AM
MY MASTER
11:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
01:00 PM
STARCITY 5
02:30 PM
CORAL ISLAND 1
04:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
08:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

WED 11 DEC 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
08:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
08:30 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:30 PM
06:00 PM
06:30 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
08:30 AM
CORAL ISLAND 1
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:30 PM
08:30 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

THU 12 DEC 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
08:30 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:00 PM
07:30 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
09:30 AM
11:00 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
09:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
03:00 PM
04:00 PM
07:30 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:00 PM
08:30 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

FRI 13 DEC 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:30 PM
08:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
09:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
09:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
04:30 PM
08:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
01:00 PM
02:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
09:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

SAT 14 DEC 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
09:00 AM
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:30 PM
08:30 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
09:30 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
07:00 PM
08:30 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
09:30 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

SUN 15 DEC 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:30 PM
05:30 PM
06:00 PM
09:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
09:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.