SUN 17 NOV 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
09:00 AM
09:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
10:30 AM
STARCITY 6
12:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
01:30 PM
STARCITY 6
03:00 PM
MY FERRY 2
04:30 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
05:30 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
07:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
08:30 AM
MY FERRY
12:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
01:00 PM
STARCITY 6
02:30 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
04:00 PM
STARCITY 6
05:30 PM
MY FERRY 2
07:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
CORAL ISLAND 1
11:00 AM
MARINE STAR 2
11:30 AM*
MY FERRY
12:30 PM
STARCITY 5
02:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 8
03:30 PM
MY MASTER
05:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
06:00 PM
STARCITY 5
07:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 1
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 1
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
MY MASTER
09:30 AM
11:30 AM
CORAL ISLAND 1
01:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
02:30 PM
STARCITY 5
04:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 8
05:30 PM
MY MASTER
07:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

MON 18 NOV 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
09:00 AM
STARCITY 6
10:30 AM
KENANGAN 2
12:00 PM
MY FERRY 2
01:30 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
03:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
04:30 PM
KENANGAN 2
05:30 PM
STARCITY 6
07:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
08:30 AM
MARINE STAR 2
10:00 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
12:30 PM
STARCITY 6
02:30 PM
KENANGAN 2
04:00 PM
MY FERRY 2
05:30 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
07:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
MARINE STAR 2
08:30 AM
CORAL ISLAND 1
09:30 AM
MY MASTER
11:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 1
12:30 PM
STARCITY 5
02:00 PM
CORAL ISLAND 1
03:30 PM
MARINE STAR 2
05:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 1
06:00 PM
CORAL ISLAND 1
07:00 PM
MY MASTER
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
STARCITY 5
08:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 1
09:30 AM
MARINE STAR 2
10:30 AM
CORAL ISLAND 1
11:30 AM
MY MASTER
01:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 1
02:30 PM
STARCITY 5
04:00 PM
CORAL ISLAND 1
05:30 PM
MARINE STAR 2
07:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 1

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

TUE 19 NOV 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:30 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
KENANGAN 2
08:30 AM
STARCITY 6
10:00 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
CORAL ISLAND 1
08:30 AM
MY MASTER
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

WED 20 NOV 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:30 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

THU 21 NOV 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:30 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

FRI 22 NOV 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:30 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

SAT 23 NOV 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
04:30 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:00 PM
02:30 PM
04:00 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
01:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
01:00 PM
02:00 PM
02:30 PM
03:30 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.