TUE 22 JAN 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
08:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
10:00 AM
MV LANGKAWI EKSPRES 1
11:30 AM
KENANGAN 3
01:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
02:00 PM
MY FERRY
03:30 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
05:00 PM
KENANGAN 3
06:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
07:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
MY FERRY
08:30 AM
KENANGAN 6
09:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
10:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
12:00 PM
MV LANGKAWI EKSPRES 1
01:30 PM
KENANGAN 3
03:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
04:00 PM
MY FERRY
05:30 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
07:00 PM
KENANGAN 3
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
MY MASTER
08:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
09:00 AM
MY FERRY
10:30 AM
CORAL ISLAND 1
12:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
02:00 PM
STARCITY 3
03:30 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
05:00 PM
MY MASTER
06:00 PM
STARCITY 3
07:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
STARCITY 3
08:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
09:30 AM
MY MASTER
10:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
11:00 AM
MY FERRY
12:30 PM
CORAL ISLAND 1
02:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
04:00 PM
STARCITY 3
05:30 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
07:00 PM
MY MASTER

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

WED 23 JAN 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
STARCITY 6
08:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
10:00 AM
MY FERRY
11:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
01:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
02:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
03:30 PM
STARCITY 6
05:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
06:00 PM
MY FERRY
07:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
MARINE STAR 2
08:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
09:30 AM
STARCITY 6
10:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
12:00 PM
MY FERRY
01:30 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
03:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
04:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
05:30 PM
STARCITY 6
07:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
08:00 AM
MARINE STAR 2
09:00 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
10:30 AM
MY MASTER
12:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
02:00 PM
STARCITY 3
03:30 PM
CORAL ISLAND 1
05:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2
06:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
07:00 PM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
STARCITY 3
08:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 168
09:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
10:00 AM
MARINE STAR 2
11:00 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 98
12:30 PM
MY MASTER
02:00 PM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
04:00 PM
STARCITY 3
05:30 PM
CORAL ISLAND 1
07:00 PM
MARINE STAR 2

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

THU 24 JAN 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
MY FERRY
08:30 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 2
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:00 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
LANGKAWI FERRY 3
08:30 AM
EKS BAHAGIA 99
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

FRI 25 JAN 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:00 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

SAT 26 JAN 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:00 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

SUN 27 JAN 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:00 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.

MON 28 JAN 2019
Langkawi to Kuala Kedah
07:30 AM
08:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
01:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Kedah to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
01:30 PM
03:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM
Langkawi to Kuala Perlis
07:30 AM
08:00 AM
09:00 AM
10:30 AM
12:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:30 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM
07:00 PM
Kuala Perlis to Langkawi
07:00 AM
08:30 AM
09:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
02:00 PM
04:00 PM
05:30 PM
07:00 PM

* Extra Trip, Trip Closed,
Ferry schedule is subject to change without prior notice.